Match Results


IPSC Ardea Cup 2018

Match Date: 2018-10-13 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: ŁASTOWSKI Sebastian 
Range Master: BURZEC Wiesław 
Stats Director: ŁOŚ Krzysztof 

Open 
     1. TAUSIEWICZ, Marcin (POL)
     2. BEREŚ, Krzysztof 
     3. Sinkevicius, Zydrunas 
     4. ŻYTO, Wojciech 
     5. Pietrzak, Maciej-Roch 
     6. WARDĘCKI, Adam 
     7. Moder, Paweł 
     8. Zaworski, Radoslaw 
     9. PAWLIK, Celina 
    10. ŚWIĄTEK, Janusz 

Standard 
     1. Szczęsny, Bartosz (POL)
     2. MUNIAK, Maciej 
     3. BETLEJ, Remigiusz 
     4. KAŹMIEROWSKI, Rafał 
     5. Michałowski, Krzysztof 
     6. MIKESKA, Szymon 
     7. JARZABEK, Maciej 
     8. WADEŁEK, Paweł 
     9. ŁUCZAKOWSKI, Krzysztof 
    10. Grzelka, Krzysztof 

Classic 
     1. SOKOŁOWSKI, Leszek (POL)
     2. Górski, Dominik 
     3. Loktionov, Andrei 
     4. CIECHANOWSKI, Tomasz 
     5. Goślicki, Rafał 
     6. Zaytsev, Yury 
     7. CHMIELEWSKI, Sławomir 
     8. Chizhov, Sergei 
     9. KRAUZE, Marek 
    10. WITKOWSKI, Paweł 

Production 
     1. Gałązka, Marcin (POL)
     2. JURKOWSKI, Marcin 
     3. Sventickas, Ramunas 
     4. Gardian, Michal 
     5. Romantsov, Artem 
     6. BORKOWSKI, Łukasz 
     7. LIND, Gabriel 
     8. Pojda, Rafal 
     9. OSTRZYCKI, Jacek 
    10. MARKOWSKI, Robert 

Standard Lady
     1. BOCHEŃSKA, Aneta (POL)
     2. SZYMANEK, Sonia 
     3. HUBICKA, Jolanta 
     4. MURZYDŁO-ROŻYŃSKA, Małgorzata 
     5. TABASZEWSKA, Agnieszka 

Open Senior
     1. BEREŚ, Krzysztof (POL)
     2. Sinkevicius, Zydrunas 
     3. Zaworski, Radoslaw 
     4. ŚWIĄTEK, Janusz 
     5. KOPUT, Jurand 

Standard Senior
     1. WADEŁEK, Paweł (POL)
     2. KANIEWSKI, Andrzej 
     3. MADAJEWSKI, Leszek 
     4. BUSZKIEWICZ, Lechosław 
     5. CZUBASIEWICZ, Jacek 

Classic Senior
     1. Zaytsev, Yury (RUS)
     2. CHMIELEWSKI, Sławomir 
     3. Dmoch, Wojciech 
     4. SZYMANEK, Arkadiusz 
     5. Markowski, Marek 

Production Senior
     1. Sventickas, Ramunas (LTU)
     2. OSTRZYCKI, Jacek 
     3. MARKOWSKI, Robert 
     4. BOJANOWSKI, Piotr 
     5. Frost, Zbigniew 

Production Super Senior
     1. Titovets, Vadim (BLR)
     2. GÓRKA, Tadeusz 
     3. Kopiec, Marian 
     4. KICERMAN, Jacek 
     5. Rudziński, Krzysztof