Match Results


I Etapa Do Brasileiro De IPSC 2018

Match Date: 2018-03-10 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Julio Jose Berutti 
Range Master: Ricardo A F S C Lima 
Stats Director: Carlos Lima 

Open 
     1. SALDANHA JUNIOR, JAIME ROBERTO (BRA)
     2. ARAUJO, MARCIO GABRIEL 
     3. BOAVENTURA, LEANDRO SILVEIR 
     4. ARTIGAS, MARCELO NOGUEIR 
     5. OLIVEIRA, DEMETRIUS DA 
     6. CONDESSA, CARLOS EDUARDO 
     7. COUTINHO FILHO, PAULO ROBERTO 
     8. MURAKAMI, MAURO KENJI 
     9. CABRAL, VINICIUS 
    10. TEIXEIRA FILHO, JOSE SIMOES 

Standard 
     1. SANTOS NETO, ALVARO FERREIRA (BRA)
     2. BATISTA NETO, MARIO RAMOS 
     3. HILBERT, EDUARDO ROSTIRO 
     4. OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR DOMINGU 
     5. NASCIMENTO, ALESSANDRO DA 
     6. BUZZACHERA, MAFALDO CRISTIA 
     7. LIMA, IGOR ZANDER 
     8. SANTOS, CLEBER PEREIRA 
     9. MIYAMOTO, MICHIO 
    10. JANCZAK, PAULO SERGIO 

Classic 
     1. CHAIN, FLAVIO CARVALHO (BRA)
     2. ROMERA JUNIOR, MARIO ROMERA 
     3. MIRANDOLA, MARCUS AURELIUS 
     4. LUNA, DAVIDSON DINIZ 
     5. GOMES NETO, ROBERTO LOURENC 
     6. GONCALVES, ALESSANDRO AUGU 
     7. VIOTTI FILHO, ANTONIO CARLOS 
     8. QUEIROZ, ULISSES MUNIZ 
     9. COSTA, LUIS CESAR 
    10. BATISTA JUNIOR, MARIO RAMOS 

Production 
     1. YAMAGUCHI, AKIRA (BRA)
     2. FLORIO, JOAO QUIRINO 
     3. ISHIHARA, LUIS HENRIQUE 
     4. MOLINA, CARLOS ALBERTO 
     5. MACHADO, JULIO CESAR 
     6. VAL, GUILHERME MADEI 
     7. FIAMONCINI, JEFERSON 
     8. ROTTA, GIOVANI VILNEI 
     9. YAMAGUCHI, YUKIO 
    10. COELHO FILHO, EUGENIO CESAR 

Revolver 
     1. AZEVEDO, MOACIR DE (BRA)
     2. POLVERINI JUNIOR, DANIEL SIPIONI 
     3. MENSCH, REGIS ALVARO 
     4. MENDONCA, PAULO CESAR 
     5. TORMEM, RODRIGO 
     6. BORGES, MARCO AURELIO 
     7. ZENI, ELTON 
     8. RODRIGUES, OILSON PREVOT 
     9. TOCIKAZU, MILTON WATANABE 
    10. MARTINGO, CASSIO BARBOSA 

Open Lady
     1. AULER, TAMARA HELENA (BRA)
     2. SALDANHA, SUZANA MIDORI 
     3. CHANG, SUSI RODRIGUES 
     4. T LIMA, ANA ELIZA 
     5. ALARCON, CHRISTIANE 

Standard Lady
     1. KLANN, ALEXSANDRA IMHO (BRA)
     2. BLAU, ADRIANA CARVALH 
     3. SILVA, JULIANA SCHUTZ 
     4. JARDIM, MARA NUBIA 
     5. OECHSLER, TANIA 

Production Lady
     1. AQUINO, GRACIELA GALLEG (BRA)
     2. AMORIM, DALIA CLEA 
     3. LAGOEIRO, JULIA PINHEIRO 
     4. VARGAS, FRANCILENE LIMA 
     5. OECHSLER, CATARINA FIORIN 

Open Senior
     1. CARIELLO, HORACIO OLIVEIR (BRA)
     2. CHANG, JACK 
     3. AULER, EURICO JACY 
     4. MURAKAMI, SERGIO MASSAO 
     5. OLIVEIRA JUNIOR, LUCIO CANDIDO 

Standard Senior
     1. JANCZAK, PAULO SERGIO (BRA)
     2. FRANCA FILHO, SILVIO FRANCA 
     3. MATOS, VITOR MANUEL 
     4. OLIVEIRA, EDUARDO JOSE 
     5. BARBOSA, MIGUEL FRANCISC 

Classic Senior
     1. REIBNITZ, WALTER LUIZ (BRA)
     2. FIGUEIREDO, PLINIO JACOB 
     3. FREITAS, VILSON AIRTON 
     4. SILVA, JEFFERSON LIMA 
     5. LIMA, DALTON TEIXEIRA 

Production Senior
     1. YAMAGUCHI, YUKIO (BRA)
     2. MEDEIROS, LEONARDO DE 
     3. BICALHO, CARLOS EDUARDO 
     4. FERREIRA, MAURO THOMPSON 
     5. CORCINO NETO, JOSE CORCINO 

Revolver Senior
     1. AZEVEDO, MOACIR DE (BRA)
     2. MENDONCA, PAULO CESAR 
     3. ZENI, ELTON 
     4. TOCIKAZU, MILTON WATANABE 
     5. MARTINGO, CASSIO BARBOSA 

Open Super Senior
     1. SALDANHA, JAIME ROBERTO M (BRA)
     2. BRANDALIZE FILHO, MARIO BRANDALIZ 
     3. FERREIRA, JOSE JOSIAS 
     4. SILVA, SERGIO TAVARES 
     5. BALAN, ANTENOR 

Standard Super Senior
     1. OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR DOMINGU (BRA)
     2. BINI, SERGIO LUIZ 
     3. CARLOTO, JOSE ANGELO 
     4. KUSUNOKI, PAULO SHOZI 
     5. AGUIAR, ROMERO RODRIGUE