Match Results


Cracow Open

Match Date: 2018-08-11 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Anatoli Putseyeu, Adam Pikul 
Range Master: Stphanie Kieninger 
Stats Director: Agata Wrzesinska 

Open 
     1. Miloro Simone (ITA)
     2. Tausiewicz Marcin 
     3. Pupala Ondrej 
     4. Czauderna Sławomir 
     5. Cudny Michał 
     6. Kneringer Mario 
     7. Bereś Krzysztof 
     8. Zaworski Radosław 
     9. Czarnecki Rafał 
    10. Pawlik Celina 

Standard 
     1. Zancar Pavol (SVK)
     2. Michalk Krzysztof 
     3. Sioda GENO Wiesław 
     4. Muniak Maciej 
     5. Barwicki Karol 
     6. Michałowski Krzysztof 
     7. Żyto Wojciech 
     8. Koronkiewicz Michał 
     9. Betlej Remgiusz 
    10. Buszkiewicz Lechosław 

Classic 
     1. Grassi Luca (ITA)
     2. Lohmann Michael 
     3. Sokołowski Leszek 
     4. Górski Dominik 
     5. Świerczek Zbigniew 
     6. Ciechanowski Tomasz 
     7. Witkowski Paweł 
     8. Zaytsev Yury 
     9. Gruszczyński Jacek 
    10. Szymanek Arkadiusz 

Production 
     1. Szczęsny Bartosz (POL)
     2. Gałązka Marcin 
     3. Jurkowski Marcin 
     4. Baksa Giedrius 
     5. Ostrzycki Jacek 
     6. Eidrigevicius Ignacy 
     7. Pojda Rafał 
     8. Nadolski Igor 
     9. Markowski Robert 
    10. Borkowski Łukasz 

Standard Lady
     1. Szymanek Sonia (POL)
     2. Bocheńska Aneta 
     3. Tabaszewska Agnieszka 
     4. Murzydło Małgorzata 
     5. Hubicka Jolanta 

Production Lady
     1. Łozińska Aniela (POL)
     2. Kieninger Stephanie 
     3. Kabatek Emilia 
     4. Michalowicz Weronika 
     5. Tomaka Agnieszka 

Open Senior
     1. Czauderna Sławomir (POL)
     2. Bereś Krzysztof 
     3. Zaworski Radosław 
     4. Tomczak Andrzej 
     5. Świątek Andrzej 

Standard Senior
     1. Buszkiewicz Lechosław (POL)
     2. Wadełek Paweł 
     3. Kaiewski Andrzej 
     4. Gdowski Jacek 
     5. Madajewski Leszek 

Production Senior
     1. Ostrzycki Jacek (POL)
     2. Markowski Robert 
     3. Bojanowski Piotr 
     4. Terving Armin 
     5. Duda Mariusz 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Kurczewski Slavek (RSA)
     2. Burzec Wiesław 
     3. Noga Tadeusz 
     4. Vybiral Jan 
     5. Sanecznik Krzysztof 

Production Super Senior
     1. Górka Tadeusz (POL)
     2. Miciński Bohdan 
     3. Kicerman Jacek 
     4. Kopiec Marian 
     5. Pikul Adam