Match Results


Chavit Cup "18 / Tboli Pnp Proficiency Shoot -hg

Match Date: 2018-05-31 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Jesus Dureza, Jr. 
Range Master: Natividad Dureza 
Stats Director: Kenneth Pante 

Open 
     1. TUAN, KEO DAYLE T (PHI)
     2. ENOJADO, MARK LESTER 
     3. UYGONGCO, NELSON 
     4. MATEO, KNELMA GRACE A 
     5. RIVILLA, EDUARDO ANGELO 
     6. COLLADO, BENJAMIN JOSEPH 
     7. PLATON, ERNEST 
     8. SORIASO, MYLO 
     9. ASUNCION, ROGELIO H 
    10. ROMERO, FELIX 

Standard 
     1. VIRAY, KAHLIL ADRIAN (PHI)
     2. RIVERA, EDWARD T 
     3. TECSON, ROLLY NATHANIEL 
     4. BERNABE, JOSEPH JR M 
     5. PIBLE, GENESIS 
     6. DY, REYNAULD C 
     7. MERCADO, ALVIN 
     8. CEZAR, RICARDO 
     9. MAGBUHOS, CHARLES ANTHONY D 
    10. ALMAZAN, CARLOS LUIS 

Classic 
     1. LEJANO, JEUFRO EMIL D (PHI)
     2. CATALAN, ALFREDO, JR. Y 
     3. ALEJANDRO, BERNARDO MARI R 
     4. MAGALONG, WILLIAM M 
     5. QUING, JAMES 
     6. PAULINO, PAULO 
     7. JUNIO, HERMENEGILDO JR 
     8. DIMAYUGA, REGINALD B 
     9. MARTIR, MARLY L 
    10. DURICO, ANGELO 

Production 
     1. GOTAMCO, JON CHRISTOPHER (PHI)
     2. GOYENA, FLORANTE JR S 
     3. PIBLE, LUIS ANTONIO 
     4. ABANILLA, JOHANN 
     5. DARROCA, DON DON G 
     6. GONZALES, ALDRIN P 
     7. DEAÑO, GABRIEL 
     8. DELA ROSA, ROSAURO, JR. D 
     9. PORRAS, ANTHONY 
    10. TAN, MARK SYLVESTER 

Revolver 
     1. CARPIO, BENJAMIN III Y (PHI)
     2. BARCELONA, RONALDO S 
     3. KANAPI, ANGEL 
     4. TUAN, DIBU S 
     5. DELA PENA, KARL SMITH 
     6. TUAZON, MICHAEL 
     7. REBADULLA, MARCELLUS U 
     8. MEDRANO, HILARION ROMAN 
     9. ESQUEJO, JOSE JENNICE 
    10. CHUA, PHILLIPP 

Open Lady
     1. MATEO, KNELMA GRACE A (PHI)
     2. ALVARANDO, JEANETTE 
     3. ENCISO, GERLIE 
     4. CABRERA, MA. LIZA 
     5. SANTOS, NORMA 

Classic Lady
     1. MARTIR, MARLY L (PHI)
     2. VIDALLON, RIZZA D 
     3. MARTINEZ, FRANCES C 
     4. MALBA, ERLINDA 
     5. ANTONIO, ARMI 

Production Lady
     1. RODRIGUEZ, LOUREI-LIZ F (PHI)
     2. NOVENO, RELSA MARIE D 
     3. DUREZA, NATIVIDAD 
     4. LIBUTAQUE, HOPE 
     5. ANG, BERNADETH B 

Open Senior
     1. UYGONGCO, NELSON (PHI)
     2. SORIASO, MYLO 
     3. ASUNCION, ROGELIO H 
     4. ROMERO, FELIX 
     5. TIONGCO, NAPOLEON, JR. L 

Standard Senior
     1. ALMAZAN, CARLOS LUIS (PHI)
     2. SALAS, TEODORICO Q 
     3. PLAZA, RONALDO V 
     4. EVANGELISTA, ARMANDO JR. 
     5. SOBREVEGA, BONIFACIO 

Classic Senior
     1. QUING, JAMES (PHI)
     2. TAN, NOEL ANTHONY 
     3. SUELA, JOSE MAOCHI S 
     4. RELLORES, EFREN 
     5. ARAMBULO, RAUL 

Production Senior
     1. CUA, RODOLFO JR H (PHI)
     2. PANAGUITON, LUIS M 
     3. CRUZ, DANTENOR 
     4. MAGLALANG, ARTEMIO C 
     5. SUMOGAT, ARNEL 

Standard Super Senior
     1. MERCADER, AZURPHANIPAL (PHI)
     2. TAN, MELCHOR 
     3. ACOSTA, CARLOS 
     4. GARCIA, RAMON 
     5. YU, SOLOMON 

Classic Super Senior
     1. LAO, ALEX V (PHI)
     2. TAN, DANIEL 
     3. CHUA, JERRY 
     4. BRILLANTES, RAMON U 
     5. ARELLANO, ALEJANDRO 

Production Super Senior
     1. GOTAMCO, EDWIN (PHI)
     2. GRECIA, CELERINO III 
     3. HO, JOSEPH 
     4. ANG TUI, ROMEO 
     5. GATAL, RITO ROQUE