Match Results


IPSC Action Air World Shoot I

Match Date: 2018-06-30 
Match Discipline: Action Air 
Match Director: Ryan Chu 
Range Master: Ian Chow 
Stats Director: Kenneth Pante 

Open 
     1. Wu, Chun Ki (HKG)
     2. Sio, Chi Man 
     3. Yau, Chun Sing 
     4. Lau, Yiu Fung 
     5. Leung, Ping Kei 
     6. Wong, Ka Kit 
     7. Kwan, Cheuk Lun 
     8. Chan, Kin Wai 
     9. Ho, Sze Ko 
    10. Kwok, Kwun Wan Lewis 

Standard 
     1. Lau, Warout (HKG)
     2. Lee, Yin Tai Yenty 
     3. Lai, Pak Lam 
     4. Chin, Chun Hei 
     5. Li, Tsz Wai 
     6. Ip, Wing Kin Ricky 
     7. Mok, Ka Chon 
     8. Wong, Ka Kiu 
     9. Chan, Ho Kee 
    10. Li, Man Lok 

Production 
     1. Chan, Yik Man (HKG)
     2. Li, Chak Sang 
     3. Chan, Teng Hsiung 
     4. Ng, Chun Keung 
     5. Leung, Kwan Kit 
     6. Ching, Ho Wan Benny 
     7. Ho, Ka Kit 
     8. Lai, Yu Chen 
     9. Potapenko, Evgeniy 
    10. Cheng, Jia Hua 

Classic 
     1. Chan, Ka Chun (HKG)
     2. Chan, Chun Hin Justin 
     3. Ng, Kwok Wai Ringo 
     4. Chan, Lai Hong Samson 
     5. Kung, Chun Wai Ben 
     6. Ng, Man Kai Chris 
     7. Tomanek, Rafal 
     8. Li, Yu Ping 
     9. Loo, Chiu Chun 
    10. Wong, Kwok Kit 

Open Lady
     1. Tam, Wing (HKG)
     2. Loo, Yuen Ting 
     3. Lau, Yuen Chong 
     4. Pong, Cynthia 
     5. Cheung, Tak Wai Helen 

Standard Lady
     1. Fong, Lei Kei (MAC)
     2. Wong, Ka Yee 
     3. Wan, Sin Yee Cindy 
     4. Yu, Sau Yan Iris 
     5. Suen, King Yan 

Production Lady
     1. Lau, Ying Tung (HKG)
     2. Mok, Ka Yan 
     3. Ku, Ling Kiu 
     4. Gordeichuk, Elena 
     5. Arsenieva, Anastasia 

Open Junior
     1. Lee, Sze Yuen (HKG)
     2. Honrubia Ruiz, Francisco Javie 
     3. Navarro, Jerico 
     4. Kimezhuk, Timur 
     5. Bedereu, Elvira 

Standard Junior
     1. Wong, Tsz Him (HKG)
     2. Wyborn, Paul 
     3. Tarasov, Alexsandr 
     4. Chou, Ming Kun 
     5. Ko, Chi Hang 

Production Junior
     1. Semenov, Kirill (RUS)
     2. Dorofeev, Mikhail 
     3. Iakimova, Ekaterina 
     4. Li, Hon Yiu Matthew 
     5. Orlov, Aleksei 

Classic Junior
     1. Marcos, Allen Paul (PHI)
     2. Shmelev, Maksim 
     3. Fedorova, Alena 
     4. Ievlev, Alexander 
     5. Kimezhuk, Milana 

Open Senior
     1. Lo, Kwok Fai (HKG)
     2. Woo, Wai Leung 
     3. Lau, Chi Wai 
     4. Wyborn, Tim 
     5. Cheung, Pak Wan 

Standard Senior
     1. Leung, Ka Ming (HKG)
     2. Hung, Ping Ki Norman 
     3. Tam, Nai Yee Tom 
     4. Wong, Chi Fung Eric 
     5. Van Der Meulen, Marco 

Classic Senior
     1. Au, Io On (MAC)
     2. Leung, Hui Wo 
     3. Chang, Chi Keong 
     4. Ho, Weng Hei 
     5. Law, Wai Kin Nilson 

Open Super Senior
     1. Wong, Ping Shing (HKG)
     2. Lai, Kwong Sang 
     3. Tsang, Man 
     4. Van Den Bosch, Paul 
     5. Szeto, Wing 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Lau, Chuen Tak Alex (HKG)
     2. Van Den Bosch, Mark 
     3. Lo, Ki Kan 
     4. Chu, David 
     5. ** Tong, Kwok Kwong **