Match Results


Shooting-academy Cup 2018

Match Date: 2018-06-30
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Jaroslaw Bielinski
Range Master: Alexander Szabo
Stats Director: Artur Bielinski

Open 
     1. TAUSIEWICZ, Marcin (POL)
     2. CZAUDERNA, Sławomir 
     3. SZABO, Alexander 
     4. BEREŚ, Krzysztof 
     5. PIETRZAK, Maciej- Roch 
     6. CZARNECKI, Rafał 
     7. BIELIŃSKI, Jarek 
     8. Řehák, Michael 
     9. ZAWORSKI, Radosław 
    10. MIZURO, Maciej 

Standard 
     1. SIODA, Wiesław (POL)
     2. MUNIAK, Maciej 
     3. MICHALIK, Krzysztof 
     4. ŁUCZAKOWSKI, Krzysztof 
     5. KORONKIEWICZ, Michał 
     6. MICHALOWSKI, Krzysztof 
     7. BETLEJ, Remigiusz 
     8. ŻYTO, Wojciech 
     9. MIKESKA, Szymon 
    10. CIMOS, Lech 

Classic 
     1. GÓRSKI, Dominik (POL)
     2. WILK, Ivo 
     3. SOKOLOWSKI, Leszek 
     4. GOSLICKI, Rafał 
     5. ZAYTSEV, Yury 
     6. WITKOWSKI, Paweł 
     7. CIECHANOWSKI, Tomasz 
     8. ZALEWSKI, Piotr 
     9. ŁAPTAS, Łukasz 
    10. GRUSZCZYNSKI, Jacek 

Production 
     1. JURKOWSKI, Marcin (POL)
     2. SZCZESNY, Bartosz 
     3. GAŁĄZKA, Marcin 
     4. PALAIMA, Egidijus 
     5. EIDRIGEVICIUS, Ignacy 
     6. CZEKALA, Tomasz 
     7. KIELOCH, Szymon 
     8. OSTRZYCKI, Jacek 
     9. BAKSA, Giedrius 
    10. MARKOWSKI, Robert 

Standard Lady
     1. BOCHEŃSKA, Aneta (POL)
     2. SZYMANEK, Sonia 
     3. HUBICKA, Jolanta 
     4. MURZYDŁO-ROŻYŃSKA, Małgorzata 
     5. WITKOWSKA, Małgorzata 

Open Senior
     1. CZAUDERNA, Sławomir (POL)
     2. SZABO, Alexander 
     3. BEREŚ, Krzysztof 
     4. BIELIŃSKI, Jarek 
     5. Řehák, Michael 

Standard Senior
     1. WADELEK, Pawel (POL)
     2. BUSZKIEWICZ, Lechosław 
     3. KANIEWSKI, Andrzej 
     4. CZUBASIEWICZ, Jacek 
     5. ŁOZIŃSKI, Paweł 

Classic Senior
     1. WILK, Ivo (CZE)
     2. ZAYTSEV, Yury 
     3. ŁAPTAS, Łukasz 
     4. ŻEWIERŻEJEW, Piotr 
     5. MIERZEJEWSKI, Darek 

Production Senior
     1. OSTRZYCKI, Jacek (POL)
     2. MARKOWSKI, Robert 
     3. BOJANOWSKI, Piotr 
     4. DUDA, Mariusz 
     5. CHMIELEWSKI, Sławomir 

Standard Super Senior
     1. KURCZEWSKI, Slavek (RSA)
     2. BURZEC, Wiesław 
     3. NOGA, Tadeusz 
     4. MICHALIK, Janusz 
     5. SANECZNIK, Krzysztof