Match Results


Mediterranean Extreme Open 2018

Match Date: 2018-05-05 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Χαλκιόπουλος Κων/νος 
Range Master: Καρδούλιας Σπυρίδων-Kreuzer Kurt 
Stats Director: Σπάτουλας Βασίλειος-Mayerhofer Sabine 

Open 
     1. Havlicek, Miroslav (Inter (CZE)
     2. Toibis, Dotan (Internat 
     3. Tirakis, Ioannis(ΣΟΑΡΚΑ 
     4. Garcia, Frank (Internat 
     5. Kalogerakis, George (ΜΛΠΣ) 
     6. Jetsonen, Timo (Internati 
     7. Drakakis, Panagiotis (ΑΣΟ 
     8. Lefkimiatis, Stamatios(ΚΡΟΤO 
     9. Ikonomakis, Nikos (Internat 
    10. Poikolainen, Janne (Internat 

Standard 
     1. Monastirsky, Evgeny (Interna (ISR)
     2. Azpurua, Rodrigo (Intern 
     3. Kraus, Patrik (Interna 
     4. Tsirogiannis, Vasilios(ΑΟΡ) 
     5. Stratiros, Ioannis (ΣΣΔ) 
     6. Graner, Arno (Internati 
     7. Kreiner, Jacob (Internat 
     8. Gangur, Iurie (Internat 
     9. Vretzos, Miron (ΣΟΜΑΛΕΒΙ 
    10. Karampelas, Panagiotis (ΑΟΡ 

Classic 
     1. Kummer, Patrick (Intern (GER)
     2. Papadopetrakis, Christos(ΣΚΟΑΠ) 
     3. Hoiss, Michael (Intern 
     4. Loupelis, John (Internati 
     5. Ploubis, Kostas(ΑΓΩΓΗ) 
     6. Diamantopoulos, Andreas (ΚΡΟΤΟΣ 
     7. Emmanouil, Michail (ΣΚΟΡ) 
     8. Sirk, Julius  (Intern 
     9. Sirk, Erica (Internat 
    10. ** Soumalevris, Kostas(BUDO) ** 

Production 
     1. Stepan, Michal (Interna (CZE)
     2. Thallinger, Benjamin (Inter 
     3. Vogindroukas, Kostas(ΑΡΤΕΜΣ 
     4. Rohoff, Stefan (Interna 
     5. Loupelis, Nikos (Internat 
     6. Kavroudakis, Iosif (ΣΚΟΑΠ) 
     7. Stremmenos, Ioannis (ΑΣΟΛΙΑ 
     8. Alkandari, Abdallah (Inter 
     9. Iliopoulos, Georgios(ΣΠΣΑΡ 
    10. Hollander, Michael (Intern 

Standard Lady
     1. Wurster, Sabine (Interna (GER)
     2. Terentyeva, Alexandra (Inte 
     3. Ptackova Misarova, Petra (Internat 
     4. Drakou, Maria (ΣΚΟΙΕΡ) 
     5. Lampropoulou, Georgia(ΑΡΤΕΜΜ 

Production Lady
     1. Alexiou, Christin (ΕΛΠΣ) (GRE)
     2. Hollander, Rivka (Internat 
     3. Wiranita, Dina (Internati 
     4. Mayerhofer, Sabine (Interna 
     5. Bilda, Mirjana (Intern 

Production Junior
     1. Loupelis, Nikos (Internat (RSA)
     2. Hollander, Roy (Internatio 
     3. Pappas, Alexandros(ΣΑΡ 
     4. Loupelis, Antonis (Intern 
     5. Aggelis, Michail (ΑΣΣΡόδ 

Open Senior
     1. Tirakis, Ioannis(ΣΟΑΡΚΑ (GRE)
     2. Garcia, Frank (Internat 
     3. Drakakis, Panagiotis (ΑΣΟ 
     4. Ikonomakis, Nikos (Internat 
     5. Ram, Dudi (Internati 

Standard Senior
     1. Vretzos, Miron (ΣΟΜΑΛΕΒΙ (GRE)
     2. Apostolakopoulos, Stefanos (ΑΓΩΓΗ 
     3. Tripolsky, Alex (Internati 
     4. Metochianakis, Ioannis(ΣΟΜΑΛΕ 
     5. Roumeliotakis, Kostas (ΣΚΟΙΕΡ 

Production Senior
     1. Hollander, Michael (Intern (ISR)
     2. Kendlbacher, Florian (Intern 
     3. Kalonikidis, Aristidis (ΕΛΠ 
     4. Chalkiopoulos, Kostas(ΣΚΟΡ) 
     5. Karadimitris, Dimitrios (ΕΛΠΣ 

Open Super Senior
     1. Kurz, Johann (Interna (GER)
     2. Kreuzer, Kurt (Internati 
     3. Meimaridis, George(ΣΣΒΥΡ 
     4. Kakogiannis, Efstathios(ΟΑΠΣ 
     5. ** Kelesis, Dimitris(ΑΣΟΚΩ ** 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Muhlbacher, Hubert (Interna (AUT)
     2. Diakomichalis, Michail (ΣΚΟΡ) 
     3. Andriopoulos, Vasilis (Intern 
     4. Papageorgiou, Vasilios (ΣΚΟΡ 
     5. ** Karagaitanis, Dimitrios(ΣΚΟΡ **