Match Results


Russian Cup, 1 Round

Match Date: 2019-03-22
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Denisov Vyacheslav
Range Master: Artyem Rozhkov
Stats Director: Nesterova N

Open 
     1. Onshin, Nikolay V (RUS)
     2. Lavrinenko, Andrey A 
     3. Rudov, Sergey Y 
     4. Sannikov, Pavel V 
     5. Burchuladze, Nikolay S 
     6. Dashuk, Andrey S 
     7. Petrykin, Dmitriy P 
     8. Taldykin, Vitaliy Y 
     9. Ermolaev, Aleksandr V 
    10. Tretyakov, Anton S 

Standard 
     1. Titov, Vladimir G (RUS)
     2. Popov, Aleksey S 
     3. Pashkov, Gurgen G 
     4. Galstyan, Aykaz D 
     5. Saprykin, Andrey V 
     6. Elbaev, Anzor B 
     7. Lunin, Aleksandr A 
     8. Gubin, Ilya N 
     9. Denisov, Arseniy G 
    10. Deledivka, Vitaliy S 

Classic 
     1. Venetskiy, Aleksandr V (RUS)
     2. Rozanov, Yuriy A 
     3. Mitishev, Rizvan R 
     4. Petrushin, Evgeniy B 
     5. Chulenko, Yan V 
     6. Kulishov, Andrey V 
     7. Pushkarev, Sergey A 
     8. Denishchuk, Andrey Y 
     9. Zaytsev, Yuriy K 
    10. Solovich, Oleg M 

Production 
     1. Gushchina, Mariya M (RUS)
     2. Torgashov, Pavel A 
     3. Ivaskevicius, Saulius V 
     4. Gushchin, Mikhail Y 
     5. Panachev, Leonid G 
     6. Nemykin, Nikita M 
     7. Gakkel, Ivan A 
     8. Kopylov, Aleksey V 
     9. Kondrukh, Anatoliy A 
    10. Novikov, Dmitriy S 

Standard Lady
     1. Efimova, Elena E (RUS)
     2. Makarova, Tatyana G 
     3. Zagulyaeva, Marina A 
     4. Ekkert, Natalya Y 
     5. Sadykova, Ekaterina V 

Production Lady
     1. Gushchina, Mariya M (RUS)
     2. Gordienko, Ekaterina D 
     3. Deledivka, Inna V 
     4. Kazakova, Ekaterina V 
     5. Gorbacheva, Irina V 

Open Senior
     1. Rudov, Sergey Y (RUS)
     2. Ermolaev, Aleksandr V 
     3. Shchyegolev, Igor O 
     4. Kondrukh, Anatoliy I 
     5. Oskirko, Sergey D 

Standard Senior
     1. Gubin, Ilya N (RUS)
     2. Ternovskiy, Aleksey I 
     3. Stefanyuk, Vadim S 
     4. Khramykh, Sergey A 
     5. Zobkov, Aleksey V 

Classic Senior
     1. Petrushin, Evgeniy B (RUS)
     2. Pushkarev, Sergey A 
     3. Zaytsev, Yuriy K 
     4. Solovich, Oleg M 
     5. Lantsman, Lazar G 

Production Senior
     1. Medvednikov, Oleg V (RUS)
     2. Markov, Aleksandr G 
     3. Gruzmanov, Konstantin V 
     4. Malyshev, Valeriy V 
     5. Serdyukov, Aleksey V