Match Results


II. Novikom Russian Extreme Open 2016

Match Date: 2016-08-19
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Lubor Novak (CZE)
Range Master: Artem Rozhkov (RUS)
Stats Director: Petr Svrcek (CZE)

Open 
     1. Ballesteros, Jorge (ESP)
     2. Bojarkin, Viktor 
     3. Huttner, Eli 
     4. Rudov, Sergey 
     5. Vdovin, Evgeny 
     6. Kondrukh, Anatoly 
     7. Tochilin, Pavel 
     8. Taldykin, Vitaly 
     9. Kirisenko, Andrey 
    10. Abravitov, Igor 

Standard 
     1. Onshin, Nikolay (RUS)
     2. Gubin, Ilya 
     3. Popov, Aleksey 
     4. Nemykin, Mihail 
     5. Aleksandr, Lunin 
     6. Saprykin, Andrey 
     7. Nemykin, Nikita 
     8. Babayan, Mikhail 
     9. Petrushin, Evgeny 
    10. Lipatov, Sergej 

Classic 
     1. Venetskiy, Alexander (RUS)
     2. Ragozin, Alexey 
     3. Andreev, Sergey 
     4. Denischuk, Andrey 
     5. Lavrinenko, Andrey 
     6. Ashikhmin, Dmitriy 
     7. Mitishev, Rizvan 
     8. Perskevich, Roman 
     9. Kuzmin, Igor 
    10. Travkin, Artem 

Production 
     1. Sebo, Robin (CZE)
     2. Zapletal, Miroslav 
     3. Vinduška, Václav 
     4. Voyno, Alexey 
     5. Potapenko, Evgeny 
     6. Pichugin, Alexey 
     7. Engh, Robert 
     8. Markov, Alexander 
     9. Polyakov, Andrey 
    10. Barsukov, Alexander 

Revolver 
     1. Golov, Alexander (RUS)
     2. Brovchuk, Gennady 
     3. Mochalov, Aleksandr 
     4. Languev, Ivan 
     5. Ksenofontov, Kirill 
     6. Korolev, Viktor 
     7. Sizov, Sergey 
     8. Bunin, Aleksander 
     9. Andreenkov, Valery 
    10. Stemasov, Ilya 

Standard Lady
     1. Makarova, Tatiana (RUS)
     2. Efimova, Elena 
     3. Chernenko, Anastasia 
     4. Bukareva, Olga 
     5. Kuznetsova, Olga 

Production Lady
     1. Boehm, Violetta (ITA)
     2. Deledivka, Inna 
     3. Gorbacheva, Irina 
     4. Tabachenko, Ekaterina 
     5. Tsegalko, Anna 

Standard Senior
     1. Gubin, Ilya (RUS)
     2. Petrushin, Evgeny 
     3. Kurbatskikh, Vasily 
     4. Serdyukov, Alexey 
     5. Sanzharevskiy, Alexander 

Production Senior
     1. Markov, Alexander (RUS)
     2. Reich, Rolf 
     3. Hollander Hacohen, Michael 
     4. Sologub, Alexandr 
     5. Rudenko, Alexey