Match Results


I Etapa Do Campeonato Brasileiro De IPSC

Match Date: 2013-03-02
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: VITOR MANUEL CARMO DE MATOS
Range Master: CESAR OLIVEIRA
Stats Director: LUIZ GEMO / MARIA DA PENHA

Open 
     1. CARVALHO, JOÃO CARLOS (BRA)
     2. BOAVENTURA, LEANDRO SILVEIR 
     3. ARAÚJO, MARCIO GABRIEL 
     4. OLIVEIRA, DEMETRIUS DA 
     5. ARTIGAS, MARCELO NOGUEIR 
     6. TEIXEIRA FILHO, JOSÉ SIMÕES 
     7. SALDANHA, JAIME ROBERTO 
     8. COUTINHO FILHO, PAULO ROBERTO 
     9. GOMES NETO, ROBERTO LOURENÇ 
    10. FERREIRA, JOSÉ JOSIAS 

Standard 
     1. SALDANHA JUNIOR, JAIME ROBERTO (BRA)
     2. CALDAS JÚNIOR, FRANCISCO EDUAR 
     3. FIOR, NILTON ANTONIO 
     4. CARMO DE MATOS, VITOR MANUEL 
     5. CHIN, CHANG HONG 
     6. BUZZACHERA, MAFALDO CRISTIA 
     7. SANTOS, CLÉBER PEREIRA 
     8. GONÇALVES, ALESSANDRO AUGU 
     9. OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR DOMINGU 
    10. BARBOSA, GABRIEL GARCIA 

Production 
     1. ISHIHARA, LUIS HENRIQUE (BRA)
     2. RIBAS, AUGUSTO SÉRGIO 
     3. BICALHO, CARLOS EDUARDO 
     4. OLIVEIRA AZAMBUJA, DENDRY NERY 
     5. SARKIS, FELIPE 
     6. BRUM, VAGNER CARLOS 
     7. CHAIN, FLÁVIO CARVALHO 
     8. ROTTA, GIOVANI VILNEI 
     9. YAMAGUCHI, YUKIO 
    10. CAVALCANTE, VALDEMIR DE 

Revolver 
     1. AZEVEDO, MOACIR DE (BRA)
     2. TORRES, ROGÉRIO ROSAS 
     3. POLVERINI JUNIOR, DANIEL SIPIONI 
     4. ROSADO, JOÃO GARCIA 
     5. SILVA, JOÃO RAFAEL 
     6. TOCIKAZU, MILTON WATANABE 
     7. STAUT, PAULO RENATO 
     8. NASCIMENTO, RAMON BURDA 
     9. AZEVEDO, JACIR 
    10. ANDRADE, TIBÉRIO GRACO 

Open Senior
     1. SALDANHA, JAIME ROBERTO (BRA)
     2. FILHO, JOSE MARIA 
     3. BRANDALIZE FILHO, MÁRIO BRANDALIZ 
     4. RITTER, ONDY 
     5. BELINO, JOSÉ CARLOS 

Standard Senior
     1. FIOR, NILTON ANTONIO (BRA)
     2. CARMO DE MATOS, VITOR MANUEL 
     3. OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR DOMINGU 
     4. ANNES, CLÁUDIO 
     5. JANCZAK, PAULO SERGIO 

Production Senior
     1. BICALHO, CARLOS EDUARDO (BRA)
     2. THOMPSON, MAURO 
     3. BACKES, LUIZ HENRIQUE 
     4. MATTA, CARLOS EDUARDO 
     5. MARTINGO, CASSIO BARBOSA 

Revolver Senior
     1. ROSADO, JOÃO GARCIA (BRA)
     2. TOCIKAZU, MILTON WATANABE 
     3. AZEVEDO, JACIR 
     4. FIGUEIREDO, PLÍNIO JACOB 
     5. SANTANA, JULIO CESAR 

Open Super Senior
     1. FERREIRA, JOSÉ JOSIAS (BRA)
     2. NASCIMENTO, JOSÉ LUIZ 
     3. BALAN, ANTENOR 
     4. MACEDO, PAULO ROBERTO 
     5. ARAÚJO, FRANCISCO GOMES 

Standard Super Senior
     1. CARLOTO, JOSÉ ANGELO (BRA)
     2. MATZENBACHER, WILSON ROBERTO 
     3. PELLIZZETTI JÚNIOR, IVANHOÉ PELLIZZ 
     4. OLTRA, SALVADOR SERRAN 
     5. FIGOLI, EDMUNDO JOSÉ