Match Results


IR Champagne Trophy

Match Date: 2013-05-10
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Gerard Raclot
Range Master: José Dumont
Stats Director: Urbain Caroline

Open 
     1. Obriot, Emile (FRA)
     2. Deville, Remy 
     3. Ronsse, Jurgen 
     4. Egret, Sebastien 
     5. Da Costa, Patrice 
     6. Schulte, Andreas 
     7. Schoepflin, Pascal 
     8. Obriot, Thierry 
     9. Clausen, Torsten 
    10. Pestiaux, Thierry 

Standard 
     1. Boit, Julien (FRA)
     2. Poiret, Jerome 
     3. Saudemont, Tom 
     4. Testa, Eddy 
     5. Van Uitert, John 
     6. Cutaya, Christian 
     7. Boittiaux 2, Bertrand 
     8. Margodt, Steve 
     9. Guillaume, Bertrand 
    10. Beaunier, François 

Classic 
     1. Altuna, Denis (FRA)
     2. Lentz, Arne 
     3. Nestolat, Michel 
     4. Perrot, Laurent 
     5. Gerard, Joel 
     6. Wigchert, Frank 
     7. Lamoureux, Nicolas 
     8. Lichtle, Eric 
     9. Sanguinetti, Rodolphe 
    10. Lassort, Christophe 

Production 
     1. Grauffel, Eric (FRA)
     2. Torgashov, Pavel 
     3. Guichard, Louis 
     4. Lavergne, Mathieu 
     5. Quertinier, Stefane 
     6. Garcia3, Franck 
     7. NIKOLEAVA, Svetlana 
     8. Vanreusel, Philippe 
     9. Ribas, Augusto 
    10. Carrie, Stéphane 

Revolver 
     1. Millet, Maxence (FRA)
     2. Decarpignies, Pascal 
     3. Jamault, Vincent 
     4. Baillet, Jean-François 
     5. Wohlmuth, Markus 
     6. Bernard, Simon 
     7. Tournier, Pascal 
     8. Bizet, Sandrine 
     9. Bizet, Mathias 
    10. Desroches, Jocelyne 

Production Lady
     1. NIKOLEAVA, Svetlana (RUS)
     2. Sallet, Mylene 
     3. Launay, Virginie 
     4. Buffin, Dominique 
     5. Möller, Michaela 

Open Senior
     1. Schoepflin, Pascal (FRA)
     2. Obriot, Thierry 
     3. Huet, Michel 
     4. Montargot, Renaud 
     5. Fromajot, Philippe 

Standard Senior
     1. Van Uitert, John (NED)
     2. Raclot, Gerard 
     3. Jaloux, Laurent 
     4. Evesque, Michel 
     5. Mansching, Michel 

Classic Senior
     1. Gerard, Joel (FRA)
     2. Lanet, Luc 
     3. Goibeault, Pascal 
     4. Weber, Didier 
     5. Burkowski, Ralf 

Production Senior
     1. Garcia3, Franck (USA)
     2. Bettermann, Heribert 
     3. Meichtry, Markus 
     4. Möller, Klaus 
     5. Viaud, Jean-Michel 

Open Super Senior
     1. Gibert, Philippe (FRA)
     2. Defgnee, Alphonse 
     3. Laurembourle, Jacques 
     4. Sallet, Gauthier 
     5. Grandgérard, Hervé 

Production Super Senior
     1. Platéus, Raymond (BEL)
     2. Burkhart, Helmut 
     3. Boucaut, Jean Louis 
     4. Jondreville, Dominique 
     5. Cauderlier, Christian