Match Results


VI Extreme Euro Open

Match Date: 2014-05-29 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Lubor Balo Nov 
Range Master: Johann Kurz ( GER ) 
Stats Director: Wieslav Geno Sioda ( POL ) 

Open 
     1. Ballesteros, Jorge (ESP)
     2. Michel, Max 
     3. Obriot, Emile 
     4. Drummond, William 
     5. Kirsch, Saul 
     6. Lejano, Jeufro Jag 
     7. Havlicek, Miroslav 
     8. Partanen, Simo 
     9. Deville, Remy 
    10. Pijacek, Petr 

Standard 
     1. Dionisio, Jethro (PHI)
     2. Miguez, Blake 
     3. Panetta, Cosimo 
     4. Batki, Gyorgy 
     5. Znamenacek, Petr 
     6. Tan, James 
     7. Midgley, Gregory 
     8. Bragagnolo, Max 
     9. Stranz, Juergen 
    10. Poiret, Jerome 

Classic 
     1. Rivera, Edward (PHI)
     2. Boit, Julien 
     3. Buticchi, Edoardo Roberto 
     4. Hobdell, Angus 
     5. Catalan Jr., Alfredo 
     6. Di Prospero, Mauro 
     7. Altuna, Denis 
     8. Huber, Max 
     9. Bogatyrev, Alexey 
    10. Borgstrom, Stefan 

Production 
     1. Grauffel, Eric (FRA)
     2. Zapletal, Miroslav 
     3. Fedor, Marian 
     4. Sebo, Robin 
     5. Liehne, Zdenek 
     6. Pichugin, Alexey 
     7. Indizio, Davide 
     8. Quindi Vallerga, Gaston 
     9. Guschin, Maria 
    10. Perazzoli, Francesco 

Revolver 
     1. Chua, Phillipp (PHI)
     2. Reiter, Gerald 
     3. NmeEk, Zdenk 
     4. Jedlicka, Jiry 
     5. Halvarsson, Kalle 
     6. Handl, Reinhard 
     7. Ladic, Tibor 
     8. Schneider, Markus 
     9. Kroiss, Robert 
    10. Radkovi, Michal 

Open Lady
     1. Sera, Martina (CZE)
     2. Sustrova, Katerina 
     3. Horejsi, Lenka 
     4. Troiani, Domiziana 
     5. Hasenkopf, Burgi 

Standard Lady
     1. Zarubova, Marketa (CZE)
     2. Chernenko, Anastasia 
     3. Krako, Lene Olaug 
     4. Hochholdinger, Christa 
     5. Turkova, Eva 

Production Lady
     1. Guschin, Maria (RUS)
     2. Daguenel, Laetitia 
     3. Burkhalter, Christine 
     4. Limarova, Marianna 
     5. Giunchiglia, Ilaria 

Open Junior
     1. Partanen, Simo (FIN)
     2. Mangudadatu, Al Wali 
     3. Keppel, Dylan 
     4. Mangudadatu, Datu Muhaimin 
     5. Mangudadatu, Datu Yassin 

Production Junior
     1. Stepan, Michal (CZE)
     2. Chrisdelague, Christophe Goug 
     3. Tomaello, Andrea 
     4. Pakhomov, Danila 
     5. ** Torgashov, Pavel ** 

Open Senior
     1. Bektimirov, Rinat (LTU)
     2. Ravizzini, Paolo 
     3. Sery, Jiri 
     4. Slawomir, Czauderna 
     5. Szabo, Alexander 

Standard Senior
     1. Silvera, Tullio (ITA)
     2. Post, Gottfried 
     3. Battaglia, Roberto 
     4. Birner, Thomas 
     5. Wilk, Ivo 

Classic Senior
     1. Breitler, Christian (AUT)
     2. Into, Jari 
     3. Fossati, Fabio 
     4. ** Brunetti, Giacomo ** 
     5. ** Mischler, Carlo ** 

Production Senior
     1. Garcia, Frank (USA)
     2. Heller, Peter 
     3. Ekstedt, Stefan 
     4. Haben, Jorg 
     5. Markov, Alexander 

Revolver Senior
     1. Nemecek, Zdenek (CZE)
     2. Ladic, Tibor 
     3. Schneider, Markus 
     4. Barta, Ondrej 
     5. Rossl, Karel 

Open Super Senior
     1. Sustr, Milos (CZE)
     2. Liberti, Giovanni Furio 
     3. Ladroma, Nolito 
     4. Dazzi, Georges 
     5. Telese, Enzo 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Muehlbacher, Hubert (AUT)
     2. Martin-Privat, Pierre 
     3. Noga, Tadeusz 
     4. Sammarco, Giorgio 
     5. Gruenaug, Gerhard 

Classic Super Senior
     1. Joel, Gerard (FRA)
     2. Dokter, Gerrit 
     3. Larios, Rodante 
     4. Fichera, Ivano 
     5. Malmborg, Kimmo 

Production Super Senior
     1. Kamenicek, Miroslav (CZE)
     2. Gilbert, Roberto 
     3. De Bersaques, Christian 
     4. Evesque, Michel 
     5. Malach, Miroslav