Match Results


II Etapa Do Campeonato Brasileiro De IPSC

Match Date: 2013-05-04
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: José Luiz Gerhardt
Range Master: Vagner Brum
Stats Director: Natan Brum / Tiberio Graco

Open 
     1. CARVALHO, JOÃO CARLOS (BRA)
     2. COUTINHO FILHO, PAULO ROBERTO 
     3. BOAVENTURA, LEANDRO SILVEIR 
     4. ARAÚJO, MARCIO GABRIEL 
     5. CARIELLO, HORÁCIO OLIVEIR 
     6. MARTINS, ILDEU HELLER 
     7. TEIXEIRA FILHO, JOSÉ SIMÕES 
     8. GOMES NETO, ROBERTO LOURENÇ 
     9. SANTOS JUNIOR, IRANIL DOS 
    10. OLIVEIRA, DEMETRIUS DA 

Standard 
     1. SANTOS NETO, ÁLVARO FERREIRA (BRA)
     2. FIOR, NILTON ANTONIO 
     3. CALDAS JÚNIOR, FRANCISCO EDUAR 
     4. BUZZACHERA, MAFALDO CRISTIA 
     5. OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR DOMINGU 
     6. CHIN, CHANG HONG 
     7. OLIVEIRA, EDUARDO JOSÉ 
     8. ZANDER LIMA, IGOR 
     9. PEREIRA, EDGAR MARCELO 
    10. ANNES, CLÁUDIO 

Classic 
     1. LOBO, ANTÔNIO RONEY (BRA)
     2. PEREIRA, HENRIQUE GUIMAR 
     3. DUTRA, ALECSSANDRO REG 
     4. QUEIROZ, MARCELO SABBÁ 
     5. ARTIGAS JUNIOR, LUÍS FERNANDO 
     6. BRUNO, RUI JOSÉ 
     7. LIMA, DALTON TEIXEIRA 
     8. CÔRTES, RODRIGO PEREGRI 
     9. LIMA, ANTONIO FERREIR 
    10. BACELAR, ARTHUR BERNARDO 

Production 
     1. ISHIHARA, LUIS HENRIQUE (BRA)
     2. OLIVEIRA, ALLISON VERICIO 
     3. CHAIN, FLÁVIO CARVALHO 
     4. SARKIS, FELIPE 
     5. BICALHO, CARLOS EDUARDO 
     6. AZAMBUJA, DENDRY NERY 
     7. YAMAGUCHI, YUKIO 
     8. YAMAGUCHI, AKIRA 
     9. MARIANO, MARCELO PEDROSO 
    10. SALOMÃO NETO, PEDRO SALOMÃO 

Revolver 
     1. ALMEIDA, WAGNER EUSTÁQUI (BRA)
     2. SILVA, JOÃO RAFAEL 
     3. POLVERINI JUNIOR, DANIEL SIPIONI 
     4. TORRES, ROGÉRIO ROSAS 
     5. ROSADO, JOÃO GARCIA 
     6. ANDRADE, TIBÉRIO GRACO 
     7. SANTANA, JULIO CESAR 
     8. LIMAS, ADILSON 
     9. MARIZ, MARIA GEIZA 
    10. LUCCHESE, RICARDO 

Standard Senior
     1. FIOR, NILTON ANTONIO (BRA)
     2. OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR DOMINGU 
     3. ANNES, CLÁUDIO 
     4. FRANÇA FILHO, SÍLVIO FRANÇA 
     5. JANCZAK, PAULO SERGIO 

Production Senior
     1. BICALHO, CARLOS EDUARDO (BRA)
     2. SALOMÃO NETO, PEDRO SALOMÃO 
     3. CORCINO NETO, JOSÉ CORCINO 
     4. BACKES, LUIZ HENRIQUE 
     5. MATTA, CARLOS EDUARDO 

Revolver Senior
     1. ROSADO, JOÃO GARCIA (BRA)
     2. SANTANA, JULIO CESAR 
     3. LIMAS, ADILSON 
     4. LAUREANO NETO, FRANCISCO LAURE 
     5. MARTINS, ANTONIO GERVASI 

Open Super Senior
     1. FERREIRA, JOSÉ JOSIAS (BRA)
     2. NASCIMENTO, JOSÉ LUIZ 
     3. GERHARDT, JOSÉ LUIZ 
     4. ARTIGAS, LUIS FERNANDO 
     5. LIMA, JOSÉ BATISTA 

Standard Super Senior
     1. CARLOTO, JOSÉ ANGELO (BRA)
     2. VAGHI, ANTONIO JOSÉ 
     3. AGUIAR, ROMERO RODRIGUE 
     4. MATZENBACHER, WILSON ROBERTO 
     5. OLTRA, SALVADOR SERRAN