Match Results


2° Trofeo Città Di Sommariva Del Bosco

Match Date: 2014-05-24 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Ciro Zeno 
Range Master: Marco Guelfi 
Stats Director: Walter Bergamasco 

Open 
     1. Borsari Luca (ITA)
     2. Ravizzini Paolo Andrea 
     3. D'Angiolillo Fedele 
     4. Barbizzi Daniele 
     5. Montera Paolo 
     6. Montesanto Francesco 
     7. Rovey Maurizio 
     8. Olivi Andrea 
     9. Bencivenni Ivano 
    10. Scussolin Valter 

Standard 
     1. Bragagnolo Max (ITA)
     2. Del Rosario Giulio 
     3. Bettoni Leonardo 
     4. Longhena Isidoro 
     5. Forlani Dario 
     6. Comert Ergun 
     7. Simula Salvatore 
     8. D'Alessandro Mauro 
     9. Antoniotti Daniele 
    10. Berton Marco 

Classic 
     1. Vezzoli Roberto Ferruccio (ITA)
     2. Buticchi Edoardo Roberto 
     3. Iacomini Stefano 
     4. Piccioni Mario 
     5. Pellegris Matteo 
     6. Volpe Oronzo 
     7. Schiappa Fernando 
     8. Bolzoni Giacomo 
     9. Cerrato Davide 
    10. Gazziola Paolo 

Production 
     1. Indizio Davide (ITA)
     2. Passalia Gianluca 
     3. De Sanctis Maurizio 
     4. De Vivo Giorgio 
     5. Diamante Sebastiano 
     6. Zuccolo Giovanni 
     7. Avoledo Manuele 
     8. Brocanelli Paolo 
     9. Servodio Francesco 
    10. Bescapè Alessandro 

Revolver 
     1. Ricciardi Luca (ITA)
     2. Sconocchia Bruno 
     3. Michetti Marco 
     4. Cattelan Fabio 
     5. Peruccacci Filippo 
     6. Grieco Francesco 
     7. Balducci Andrea 
     8. Accomello Luca 
     9. Locatelli Fiorluigi 
    10. Tarozzi Daniele 

Production Lady
     1. Giunchiglia Ilaria (ITA)
     2. Limarova Marianna 
     3. Caroli Lucia 
     4. Cattaneo Claudia 
     5. Boscolo Contadin Velia 

Open Senior
     1. Ravizzini Paolo Andrea (ITA)
     2. Barbizzi Daniele 
     3. Montesanto Francesco 
     4. Rovey Maurizio 
     5. Pascolini Mauro 

Standard Senior
     1. Simula Salvatore (ITA)
     2. D'Alessandro Mauro 
     3. Mengato Renato 
     4. Lantero Franco 
     5. Squarise Roberto 

Classic Senior
     1. Schiappa Fernando (ITA)
     2. Mignani Carlo 
     3. Lucano Walter, 
     4. Iannantuono Carlo 
     5. Merlotto Maurizio 

Production Senior
     1. Servodio Francesco (ITA)
     2. Botturi Enri 
     3. Cristofaro Giuseppe 
     4. Moncada Flavio 
     5. Amatruda Giuseppe 

Open Super Senior
     1. Bencivenni Ivano (ITA)
     2. De Silvestri Vincenzo 
     3. De Silvestri Vincenzo 
     4. Gorassini Giorgio 
     5. Mantovani Franco 

Production Super Senior
     1. Toia Adalberto (ITA)
     2. Bortolasi Dario 
     3. Munari Giorgio 
     4. Biagiotti Maurizio 
     5. Bettio Gianfranco