Match Results


III Etapa Do Campeonato Brasileiro De IPSC 2014

Match Date: 2014-05-24 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Gustavo Fruet 
Range Master: Ricardo A F S C De Lima 
Stats Director: Luis Cesar Costa 

Open 
     1. CHIN, CHANG HONG (BRA)
     2. ARAUJO, MARCIO GABRIEL 
     3. ARTIGAS, MARCELO NOGUEIR 
     4. MARTINS, ILDEU HELLER 
     5. BOAVENTURA, LEANDRO SILVEIR 
     6. OLIVEIRA, DEMETRIUS DA 
     7. GOMES NETO, ROBERTO LOURENC 
     8. TEIXEIRA FILHO, JOSE SIMOES 
     9. SANTOS JUNIOR, IRANIL DOS 
    10. SARKIS, EMMANUEL 

Standard 
     1. SANTOS NETO, ALVARO FERREIRA (BRA)
     2. FIOR, NILTON ANTONIO 
     3. OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR DOMINGU 
     4. LIMA, IGOR ZANDER 
     5. SANTOS, EDVALDO NE 
     6. ABREU, ALESSANDRO PIME 
     7. JANCZAK, PAULO SERGIO 
     8. DIAS, EDUARDO MEDEIRO 
     9. MIYAMOTO, MICHIO 
    10. MACEDO FILHO, EDMUNDO SOUZA 

Classic 
     1. MIRANDOLA, MARCUS AURELIUS (BRA)
     2. COSTA, LUIS CESAR 
     3. BRUNO, RUI JOSE 
     4. SILVA, ANDRE PFEIFFER 
     5. PEREIRA, HENRIQUE GUIMAR 
     6. LOBO, ANTONIO RONEY 
     7. QUEIROZ, MARCELO SABBA 
     8. FONTOURA, CARLOS SERGIO 
     9. AQUINO, GEISSLER LEITE 
    10. LIMA, RICARDO A F S C 

Production 
     1. OLIVEIRA, ALLISON VERICIO (BRA)
     2. ISHIHARA, LUIS HENRIQUE 
     3. AZAMBUJA, DENDRY NERY 
     4. YAMAGUCHI, AKIRA 
     5. SARKIS, FELIPE 
     6. BICALHO, CARLOS EDUARDO 
     7. CASTRO, CESAR DE 
     8. YAMAGUCHI, YUKIO 
     9. COELHO FILHO, EUGENIO CESAR 
    10. SOARES, NADSON COUTINHO 

Revolver 
     1. AZEVEDO, MOACIR DE (BRA)
     2. POLVERINI JUNIOR, DANIEL SIPIONI 
     3. ALMEIDA, WAGNER EUSTAQUI 
     4. TORRES, ROGERIO ROSAS 
     5. SILVA, JOAO RAFAEL 
     6. SANTANA, JULIO CESAR 
     7. OLIVEIRA, WAGNELSON DE 
     8. PEREIRA, HEDER VITOR 
     9. LAUREANO NETO, FRANCISCO LAURE 
    10. ALBUQUERQUE, JOAO BOSCO 

Open Senior
     1. CARIELLO, HORACIO OLIVEIR (BRA)
     2. AULER, EURICO JACY 
     3. NEVES, MARCELO LIMA 
     4. MARIA FILHO, JOSE MARIA 
     5. BARBOSA, EDEVALDO ALVES 

Standard Senior
     1. FIOR, NILTON ANTONIO (BRA)
     2. OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR DOMINGU 
     3. JANCZAK, PAULO SERGIO 
     4. ANNES, CLAUDIO 
     5. BINI, SERGIO LUIZ 

Production Senior
     1. BICALHO, CARLOS EDUARDO (BRA)
     2. FERREIRA, MAURO THOMPSON 
     3. CORCINO NETO, JOSE CORCINO 
     4. REIS, CELIO TARCIZIO 
     5. ALMEIDA, HERMANNY LIMA 

Open Super Senior
     1. FERREIRA, JOSE JOSIAS (BRA)
     2. NASCIMENTO, JOSE LUIZ 
     3. LIMA, JOSE BATISTA 
     4. ARAUJO, FRANCISCO GOMES 
     5. ** ARTIGAS, LUIS FERNANDO **