Match Results


10th Ironhands

Match Date: 2010-03-05
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Jörg Holzwarth
Range Master: Jürgen Buchner / Rainer Stettnisch
Stats Director: Christian Kahl

Open 
     1. Patrik SCHNEIDER (SUI)
     2. Timm EGGERT 
     3. Bernhard EIDENSCHINK 
     4. Peter HAAS 
     5. Günther WEBER 
     6. Remo SCHRANER 
     7. Franz SCHNEIDER 
     8. Jacky VAN KOOLWIJK 
     9. Helmut THURNER 
    10. Oliver WINKLER 

Standard 
     1. Gregory MIDGLEY (GER)
     2. Herbert JAKOB 
     3. Oliver KUENZLER 
     4. Frank WEUSTER 
     5. Ulrik BIRKJAER 
     6. Peter STAUFFER 
     7. Ruud VAN NOORD 
     8. Thilo WURSTER 
     9. Helmut BOGNER 
    10. Dirk FREY 

Production 
     1. Miroslav ZAPLETAL (CZE)
     2. Arne LENTZ 
     3. Peter HELLER 
     4. Richard ROORDA 
     5. Thomas BINDER 
     6. Giulio DEL ROSARIO 
     7. Pascal HUBLI 
     8. Adrie DE BOT 
     9. Ingo TRAUTVETTER 
    10. Gerlad REITER 

Modified 
     1. Karsten SCHLETTE (GER)
     2. André KSYCKI 
     3. Benjamin AHRENDT 
     4. Andreas MOTTET 
     5. Peter KÖPPENDÖRFER 
     6. Massimo BONALDO 
     7. Enzo TELESE 
     8. Reinhardt PIESNACK 
     9. Gerd NÜSSLEIN 
    10. Georg SULKIEWICZ 

Open Lady
     1. Désirée VAN NOORD (NED)
     2. Margit STEURER 
     3. Annamaria ZANARDI 
     4. Julia EBENHÖH 
     5. Agnes BAUMGÄRTNER 

Standard Lady
     1. Helena DLOUHÁ (CZE)
     2. Elisabeth STRASSER 
     3. Stephanie KIENINGER 
     4. Sabine WURSTER 
     5. Edeltraut AIGNER 

Open Senior
     1. Franz SCHNEIDER (GER)
     2. Oliver WINKLER 
     3. Bruno BETSCHART 
     4. Harry GRAF 
     5. Steffen HEIMERDINGER 

Standard Senior
     1. Frank WEUSTER (GER)
     2. Ruud VAN NOORD 
     3. Rein MULDERS 
     4. Ernst AUSWEGER 
     5. Hans LEHNER 

Production Senior
     1. Peter HELLER (SUI)
     2. Johannes BLAZICEK 
     3. Roger DITZLER 
     4. Peter SCHOUWINK 
     5. Jos  PETERS 

Open Super Senior
     1. Wolfgang KUGLER (AUT)
     2. Anton FUCHS 
     3. Kurt EGGERT 
     4. Alois STAMPFL 
     5. Willi KAIPER 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Dieter LAISS (AUT)
     2. Ronald RIEDEL 
     3. Ben VAN DER LINDE 
     4. Franz PETE R 
     5. Hermann STEINKELLNER