Match Results


2. MOS Level III

Match Date: 2011-09-10 
Match Director: Guenter Friedrich 
Range Master: Werner Dahmen / Thomas Sturm 
Stats Director: Martin Friedrich 

Open 
     1. Martin KAMENICEK (CZE)
     2. Saul KIRSCH 
     3. Patrik SCHNEIDER 
     4. Remo SCHRANER 
     5. Marijan LOCH 
     6. Maurice DRUMMEN 
     7. Jacky VAN KOOLWIJK 
     8. Helmut THURNER 
     9. Heribert BETTERMANN 
    10. Nils NOTHNAGEL 

Standard 
     1. Gregory MIDGLEY (GER)
     2. Tom SAUDEMONT 
     3. Hans-Peter BROSCH 
     4. Peter STAUFFER 
     5. John VAN UITERT 
     6. Michael SCHÜTZ 
     7. Michael FREY 
     8. Petra TUTSCHKE 
     9. Eddy TESTA 
    10. Joel GÉRARD 

Production 
     1. Miroslav ZAPLETAL (CZE)
     2. Marian VYSNY 
     3. Oliver JOSI 
     4. Patrick KUMMER 
     5. Joachim VON DER TANN 
     6. Peter HELLER 
     7. Steven KUMMER 
     8. Andrej HRNACARIK 
     9. Tino SCHMIDT 
    10. Philppe VANREUSEL 

Modified 
     1. Zedenek HENES (CZE)
     2. Dominic MEIER 
     3. André KSYCKI 
     4. René EBERT 
     5. Karsten SCHLETTE 
     6. Enzo TELESE 
     7. Bernd LANGE 
     8. Patrick JENNI 
     9. Peter KOPPENDÖRFER 
    10. Stefan LANG 

Revolver 
     1. Sascha BACK (GER)
     2. Markus SCHNEIDER 
     3. Marwan ITANI 
     4. Dietmar RAUER 
     5. Marco DERRER 
     6. Ferdinand BERGER 
     7. Robert KUHN 
     8. Thomas EXNER 
     9. Ernst SCHMOCKER 
    10. Michael TRIFFO 

Open Lady
     1. Desiree VAN NOORD (NED)
     2. Agnes BAUMGÄRTNER 
     3. Julia EBENHÖH 
     4. Kerstin MÜLLER 
     5. Annamaria ZANARDI 

Standard Lady
     1. Petra TUTSCHKE (GER)
     2. Anja SCHÜTZ 
     3. Rita BURKHART 
     4. Stephanie KIENINGER 
     5. Sandra SCHUH 

Production Lady
     1. Christine BURKHALTER (SUI)
     2. Claudia FRICKER 
     3. Loni KUHN 
     4. Heidrun LUNG 
     5. Jennifer MOYEN 

Open Senior
     1. Patrik SCHNEIDER (SUI)
     2. Marice DRUMMEN 
     3. Heribert BETTERMANN 
     4. Oliver WINKLER 
     5. Frank WEUSTER 

Standard Senior
     1. Joel GÉRARD (FRA)
     2. Helmut BURKHART 
     3. Eddy WITPAS 
     4. Herbert KRAFT 
     5. Henny SCHMITZ 

Production Senior
     1. Peter HELLER (SUI)
     2. Markus MEICHTRY 
     3. Jörg HABEN 
     4. Roger DITZLER 
     5. Manfred ERGLER 

Modified Senior
     1. Enzo TELESE (SUI)
     2. Bernd LANGE 
     3. Reinhardt PIESNACK 
     4. Dietrich VON STREIT 
     5. Hans RIEGER 

Open Super Senior
     1. Kurt EGGERT (GER)
     2. Heinz GALLENBACH 
     3. Heinz SIEBER 
     4. Paul KNAPSTEIN 
     5. Ben VAN DER LINDE 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Manfred KUHN (GER)
     2. Klaus LEMKE 
     3. Gerhard GRÜNAUG 
     4. Heinz DEHN 
     5. Franz PETER 

Production Super Senior
     1. Max WIEGAND (GER)
     2. Gottfried WALTER 
     3. Franz FRIEDRICH 
     4. Horst BENTHIEN 
     5. Roman KRAWCZYK