Match Results


XVII Campeonato Brasileiro De IPSC

Match Date: 2005-10-14
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Susumu Iwabe
Range Master: Sergio Martins
Stats Director: Gustavo/Luis/Bruno

Open 
     1. Maia Saldanha Junior, Jaime Roberto (BRA)
     2. CHANG, ALEX 
     3. Coelho Martins, Ildeu Heller 
     4. Antonio Pertile, Walter 
     5. Lima, Antonio 
     6. CARIELLO, HORACIO 
     7. Nogueira Artigas, Marcelo 
     8. Silva Oliveira, Demetrius Da 
     9. Oliveira Castro, Cesar De 
    10. Belli, Felipe 

Standard 
     1. Antonio Fior, Nilton (BRA)
     2. Palma Trujillo, Carlos Alfonso 
     3. Domingues Oliveira, Lucimar 
     4. PEREIRA BUENO, CELIO 
     5. Matos, Vitor Manuel C 
     6. Annes, Claudio 
     7. Vieitas Serrano, Carlos 
     8. Oliveira Rodrigues Costa, Luis Cesar De 
     9. Figueiredo Cortes, Moacyr C De 
    10. Oliveira, Eduardo Jose De 

Production 
     1. Silva Brum, Vagner Carlos D (BRA)
     2. Salinas Samaniego, Sonny 
     3. Canto Pereira, Flavio 
     4. Silva Rodrigues Orcesi, Milton Da 
     5. Silva Medeiros, Jose Luiz 
     6. Crosera, Amiltom 
     7. Paulo Ancona, Vicente 
     8. Souza Coelho, Claudio De 
     9. Cesar Ignacio, Loumar 
    10. Yamaguchi, Yukio 

Modified 
     1. Trujillo, Felipe (ECU)
     2. Gilbert, Roberto 
     3. Perez, Luis 
     4. Mello AyCar, Hiran 
     5. Torres Romero, Marcos 
     6. Taramelli, Alejandro 
     7. Montgomery Wild, Alexandre 
     8. Areas Alves, Claudius M 
     9. Tassinari Neto, Telmo 
    10. Jabbur Junior, Alberto 

Revolver 
     1. Azevedo, Moacyr De (BRA)
     2. Lothario Becker, Fernando 
     3. Oliveira, Allison Vericio 
     4. LIMAS, ADILSON 
     5. Rosas Torres, Rogerio 
     6. Garcia Rosado, Joao 
     7. Boa Ventura, Leandro 
     8. Gracco, Tiberio 
     9. Mariate Fleury, Raul Otavio 
    10. Cruz Costa, Celso Luiz Da 

Open Lady
     1. F Fedosseeff Auler, Tamara Helena (BRA)
     2. Inoue, Shirley 
     3. Midori Saldanha, Suzana 
     4. Pereira Marques, Claudete 
     5. Oliveira Santos, Ana Lucia 

Open Senior
     1. Lucena Ferreira, Jose Josias (BRA)
     2. Gomes Silva, Jose Jarbas 
     3. Chun Yung, Roberto Chen 
     4. Almeida Souza, Antonio Adolpho 
     5. LIMA, LUIZ 

Standard Senior
     1. SALDANHA, ROBERTO (BRA)
     2. Angelo Carloto, Jose 
     3. Mano, Claudio 
     4. Aguiar, Romero R De 
     5. Santos Honorato, Jose Dos 

Open Super Senior
     1. Ietto, Guglielmo (BRA)
     2. Nebel Herbener, Juan Carlos 
     3. Siqueira, Benedito Jonas 
     4. Macedo, Paulo Roberto M 
     5. Pusch, Bruno