Match Results


4th Ironhands Autumn

Match Date: 2004-10-01
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Peter Schmidt
Range Master: Juergen Buchner
Stats Director: Stefan Gleissner

Open 
     1. Bernhard EIDENSCHINK (GER)
     2. Nils NOTHNAGEL 
     3. Wolfgang MEYER 
     4. Dirk FREY 
     5. Peter SCHMIDT 
     6. Horst PRZYBYLA 
     7. Harry GRAF 
     8. Kristian TRIEBEL 
     9. Rainer HOPPEGARTEN 
    10. Karl RIEGEL 

Standard 
     1. Gregory MIDGLEY (SUI)
     2. Georgios MARKOPOULOS 
     3. Adrie DE BOT 
     4. Andreas STETTIN 
     5. Marcus ASTROTH 
     6. Klaus MAYRHOFER 
     7. Oliver LUX 
     8. Oleg RUDENKO 
     9. Gernot SIBER 
    10. Michael BLANA 

Production 
     1. Gerben VAN KALKEN (NED)
     2. Ingo TRAUTVETTER 
     3. Joachim VON DER TANN 
     4. Joerg HABEN 
     5. Andreas KOEHLER 
     6. Rado JESCH 
     7. Richard BAETHER 
     8. Uwe HAEUSSLER 
     9. André KSYCKI 
    10. Frank KRAUSE 

Modified 
     1. Wolfgang NOTHNAGEL (GER)
     2. Timo REIBL 
     3. Karsten SCHLETTE 
     4. Klaus NEUMEIER 
     5. Guenther EBENHOEH 
     6. Norbert REUTER 
     7. Reinhardt PIESNACK 
     8. Markus RISTER 
     9. Harry HOLZNER 
    10. Gerd NUESSLEIN 

Revolver 
     1. Bjoern DIETRICH (NED)
     2. Klaus WACHTLER 
     3. Stefan GLEISSNER 
     4. Norbert FREIMUELLER 
     5. Bernd SCHMIDT 
     6. Bernd WIESNER 
     7. Werner LEUSCHNER 
     8. Joerg HOLZWARTH 
     9. Peter JEBENS 
    10. Juergen BUCHNER 

Standard Lady
     1. Sandra FREIMUELLER (GER)
     2. Claudia REMEK 
     3. Tanja ROSSBACH 
     4. Manuela ODOERFER 
     5. Babette MOLL 

Open Senior
     1. Horst PRZYBYLA (GER)
     2. Harry GRAF 
     3. Rainer HOPPEGARTEN 
     4. Werner BROZIO 
     5. Heinz LAUTH 

Standard Senior
     1. Hubert CEH (AUT)
     2. Anton MUELLER 
     3. Dieter LAISS 
     4. Florian SCHWARZ 
     5. Hermann STEINKELLNER 

Open Super Senior
     1. Klaus LEMKE (GER)
     2. Paul KNAPSTEIN 
     3. Hermann KNOLL 
     4. Helmut SCHROEDER 
     5. Juergen SCHMIDT