Match Results


Münchner Stadtmeisterschaft

Match Date: 2005-04-23
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Johann Kurz
Range Master: Georg Moskopp
Stats Director: Jurgen Dedorath / Angie Midgley

Open 
     1. Christian WILDA (GER)
     2. Patrick SCHNEIDER 
     3. Timm EGGERT 
     4. Nils NOTHNAGEL 
     5. Andreas SCHULTE 
     6. Peter STAUFFER 
     7. Richard ROORDA 
     8. Timo KOSIOL 
     9. Eric POCHON 
    10. Mirko MOTSCH 

Standard 
     1. Gregory MIDGLEY (SUI)
     2. Oliver J. DAMM 
     3. Klaus Thomas KRAUS 
     4. Steven KUMMER 
     5. Peter HELLER 
     6. Michael FREY 
     7. Marijan LOCH 
     8. Peter KRESSIBUCHER 
     9. Johannes BLAZICEK 
    10. Hans-Peter BROSCH 

Production 
     1. Andreas P. KOEHLER (GER)
     2. Joachim VON DER TANN 
     3. Tino SCHMIDT 
     4. Gerben VAN KALKEN 
     5. Olaf VAN ESSEN 
     6. Saulius RUTKAUSKAS 
     7. Arne LENZ 
     8. Oliver JOSI 
     9. Joerg HABEN 
    10. Max RUF 

Modified 
     1. Juergen FLASS (GER)
     2. Timo REIBL 
     3. Hans LEENEN 
     4. Karsten SCHLETTE 
     5. Axel HUBO 
     6. Johannes STENMANS 
     7. Christian BOESCH 
     8. Christian JOAQUIN 
     9. Uli KRATZER 
    10. Reinhardt PIESNACK 

Revolver 
     1. Guenther KNAUS (GER)
     2. Bjorn DIETRICH 
     3. Markus MEICHTRY 
     4. Sascha BACK 
     5. Roger DITZLER 
     6. Christian KNIEP 
     7. Lumir SAFRANEK 
     8. Dietmar RAUER 
     9. Klaus WACHTLER 
    10. Rolf-Dieter REICH 

Open Lady
     1. Gabriele KRAUSHOFER (AUT)
     2. Desirée VAN NOORD 
     3. Veronika NEULAND 
     4. Sabrina WOLF 
     5. Serenella RIEDI 

Standard Lady
     1. Elisabeth STRASSER (AUT)
     2. Stephanie KIENINGER 
     3. Claudia REMEK 
     4. Elin THALER 
     5. Marion LENZEN 

Open Junior
     1. Timo KOSIOL (GER)
     2. Patrick KUMMER 
     3. Joshua HELLER 
     4. Christian LINDENMAYER 
     5. Tom MALLEBRÉ 

Open Senior
     1. Harald GRAF (GER)
     2. Kurt EGGERT 
     3. Rainer HOPPEGARTEN 
     4. Horst PRZYBYLA 
     5. Werner BROZIO 

Standard Senior
     1. Peter KRESSIBUCHER (SUI)
     2. Johannes BLAZICEK 
     3. Joel GÉRARD 
     4. Horst WITTMANN 
     5. Dr. Heinz GALLENBACH 

Open Super Senior
     1. Helmut ILC (AUT)
     2. René BOGART 
     3. Adam LENNERT 
     4. Helmut SCHROEDER 
     5. Klaus LEMKE