Match Results


4th Demetrio 'Bolo' Tuason Cup

Match Date: 2004-06-18 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Philipps Reposo 
Range Master: Jun Tullao 
Stats Director: N. Aycocho 

Open 
     1. MICHAEL KU (PHI)
     2. LJ DELA CRUZ 
     3. ROLAND TAN 
     4. CHRISTIAN PANGANIBAN 
     5. STEPHEN HINOJALES 
     6. BLAIRWIN ORTEGA 
     7. ZAENAL ARIEF   (Ind) 
     8. ROBERT CHAN 
     9. MARY GRACE TAN 
    10. KENNETH RAY AGUSTIN 

Standard 
     1. BENJIE BELARMINO (PHI)
     2. ROMEL CANLAS 
     3. ARIEL SANTOS 
     4. ALVIN DE LUNA 
     5. ROMMEL MERCADO 
     6. ISRAELITO PIBLE 
     7. RICKY ANTONEL 
     8. MARLON VALENCIA 
     9. BENSON YU 
    10. BENITO SE JR. 

Production 
     1. DANILO TORREVILLAS (PHI)
     2. ROSENDO CASTRO 
     3. EDUARDO YAO 
     4. ERIC CORDERO 
     5. BOBBY LOPEZ 
     6. SHANE CELINO 
     7. ARNEL ARIATE 
     8. DINO ANG 
     9. PJ SY 
    10. ROMMEL CABUNGCAL 

Modified 
     1. NELSON UYGONGCO (PHI)
     2. JOSEPH EDUARDO SY 
     3. RICO PAPA 
     4. LYNDON BIRAOGO 
     5. MATHEW CAY 
     6. DAVID UY 
     7. JEROME MORALES 
     8. LUIS PANAGUITON 
     9. BENJUR TAYAG 
    10. JEUFRO LEJANO 

Revolver 
     1. PHILIPP CHUA (PHI)
     2. JIMMY YU 
     3. TATA SUWITA    (Ind) 
     4. MANUEL CRUZ 
     5. RUMBEE REAMBILLO 
     6. JHUN CALDE 
     7. VONNEL BALBURIAS 
     8. MARLO GONZALES 
     9. TERI NAVALTA 
    10. RAVENAL CORDERO 

Standard Lady
     1. VICTORIA  GRAGAS (PHI)
     2. VERA ADIPURA 
     3. MARIAM MANGUDADATU 
     4. MONALIZA BRENDIA 
     5. STELLA QUINICO 

Open Junior
     1. LJ DELA CRUZ (PHI)
     2. BLAIRWIN ORTEGA 
     3. KENNETH RAY AGUSTIN 
     4. SANDINO CINCO 
     5. ONIN LEVISTE 

Open Senior
     1. ROLAND TAN (PHI)
     2. BAMBANG TRIHATMODJO    (Ind) 
     3. DOLLIE PANLILIO 
     4. BOY ABU 
     5. TONY JULIO 

Standard Senior
     1. DAN GONZALES (PHI)
     2. KWOK KWONG TONG 
     3. NOLITO LADROMA 
     4. ART CANTOLINO 
     5. GANI BUENAFLOR 

Production Senior
     1. ATON TAM (PHI)
     2. ERNESTO BALBURIAS 
     3. LINO DE JESUS 
     4. CARLOS SAN JOSE 
     5. WENIFREDO SUAMEN